Palestrantes AORTA 2018

Internacionais

Mayo Clinic

Alberto Pochettino

Alberto Pochettino

Cardiovascular Surgery
Bernardo Mendes

Bernardo Mendes

Vascular Surgery
David R. Deyle

David R. Deyle

Medical Genetics
Gustavo Oderich

Gustavo Oderich

Vascular Surgery

Haraldur Bjarnasson

Haraldur Bjarnasson

Vascular and Interventional Radiology, Estados Unidos/United States
Jesse Manunga

Jesse Manunga

Vascular Surgery
Jill K. Johnstone

Jill K. Johnstone

Vascular Surgery
Raymond C. Shields

Raymond C. Shields

Vascular Medicine

Robert D. McBane II

Robert D. McBane II

Vascular Medicine
Terri J. Vrtiska

Terri J. Vrtiska

Department of Radiology
Thanila Macedo

Thanila Macedo

Department of Radiology
Thomas C. Bower

Thomas C. Bower

Vascular Surgery, Estados Unidos/United States

Nacionais

Adamastor Pereira

Adamastor Pereira

Porto Alegre
Alexandre Araújo Pereira

Alexandre Araújo Pereira

Porto Alegre
Álvaro Razuk

Álvaro Razuk

São Paulo
Armando Lobato

Armando Lobato

São Paulo
Arno Von Ristow

Arno Von Ristow

Rio de Janeiro

Carlos Abath

Carlos Abath

Recife
Carlos Moraes

Carlos Moraes

Recife
Claudio Nhuch

Claudio Nhuch

Porto Alegre
Cledicyon Eloy da Costa

Cledicyon Eloy da Costa

Campinas
Cleoni Pedron

Cleoni Pedron

Santa Maria

Cristiano Bortoluzzi

Cristiano Bortoluzzi

Florianópolis
Daniel Souto Silveira

Daniel Souto Silveira

Porto Alegre
Diego Felipe Gaia dos Santos

Diego Felipe Gaia dos Santos

São Paulo
Douglas Eduardo Cavalcanti

Douglas Eduardo Cavalcanti

Recife
Eduardo Keller Saadi

Eduardo Keller Saadi

Porto Alegre

Eduardo Medronha

Eduardo Medronha

Porto Alegre
Eduardo Rocha

Eduardo Rocha

Belo Horizonte
Enio Buffolo

Enio Buffolo

São Paulo
Edwaldo Edner Joviliano

Edwaldo Edner Joviliano

Ribeirão Preto
Fábio Augusto Cypestre

Fábio Augusto Cypestre

Ribeirão Preto

Felipe Murad

Felipe Murad

Rio de Janeiro
Felipe Nasser

Felipe Nasser

São Paulo
Felipe Zoppas

Felipe Zoppas

Caxias do Sul
Fernando Antonio Lucchese

Fernando Antonio Lucchese

Porto Alegre
Fernando Antonio Roquette Reis Filho

Fernando Antonio Roquette Reis Filho

Belo Horizonte

Fernando Ribeiro Moraes Neto

Fernando Ribeiro Moraes Neto

Recife
Francisco Diniz Affonso da Costa

Francisco Diniz Affonso da Costa

Curitiba
Gustavo Judas

Gustavo Judas

São Paulo
Gustavo Paludetto

Gustavo Paludetto

Brasília
Guilherme Vieira Meirelles

Guilherme Vieira Meirelles

Campinas

Henrique Murad

Henrique Murad

Rio de Janeiro
Januario Manuel de Souza

Januario Manuel de Souza

São Paulo
João Carlos Ferreira Leal

João Carlos Ferreira Leal

São José do Rio Preto
Jorge Eduardo de Amorim

Jorge Eduardo de Amorim

São Paulo
José Honório Palma Fonseca

José Honório Palma Fonseca

São Paulo

Julio Cesar Bajerski

Julio Cesar Bajerski

Passo Fundo
Leonardo Ferber

Leonardo Ferber

Belo Horizonte
Luciano Albuquerque

Luciano Albuquerque

Porto Alegre
Luiz Antonio Furuya

Luiz Antonio Furuya

São Paulo
Marcelo Ferreira

Marcelo Ferreira

Rio de Janeiro

Marcelo Mandelli

Marcelo Mandelli

Florianópolis
Marco Antonio Cassiano Perez Rivera

Marco Antonio Cassiano Perez Rivera

Recife
Marco Aurélio Grudtner

Marco Aurélio Grudtner

Porto Alegre
Nelson de Luccia

Nelson de Luccia

São Paulo
Orlando Carlos Belmonte Wender

Orlando Carlos Belmonte Wender

Porto Alegre

Paulo Schwatrzman

Paulo Schwatrzman

Porto Alegre
Pierre Galvagni Silveira

Pierre Galvagni Silveira

Florianópolis
Ricardo Ribeiro Dias

Ricardo Ribeiro Dias

São Paulo
Rodrigo Bernardes

Rodrigo Bernardes

Belo Horizonte
Rodrigo Gibin

Rodrigo Gibin

São Paulo

Rui M. de S. S. A. de Almeida

Rui M. de S. S. A. de Almeida

Cascavel
Tulio Navarro

Tulio Navarro

Belo Horizonte
Walter Gomes

Walter Gomes

São Paulo